Sr No.   Name of the Teachers Designation Qualification
1. Dr.(Mrs).Geetanajli L Salian
Headmistress
M.A,B.Ed.,PHD
2. Mrs. Anitha M. Shetty
Asst.Hedmistress
B.A. B.Ed
3. Mrs. Nisha P.Vishwakarma
Supervisor
M.A. B.Ed
4. Mr. Anil M. Sagvekar
Asst.Teacher
M.A B.Ed
5. Mr. Ankush Jadhav
Asst.Teacher
B.A B.Ed (Physical)
6. Mrs. Janvi A. Prabhu
Asst.Teacher
M.A B.Ed
7. Mrs. Jayalaxmi Poojary
Asst.Teacher
B.Sc B.Ed
8. Mrs. Shyamala N. Uchilr
Asst.Teacher
B.A B.Ed
9. Mr. Rajinder Singh
Asst.Teacher
B.A B.Ed (Physical)
10. Mrs. Divya D Pawar
Asst.Teacher
M.A B.Ed, M.Ed
11. Miss Anita O. Singh
Asst.Teacher
M.A B.Ed
12. Mr. Amit Pandey
Asst.Teacher
B.Sc B.Ed
13. Mr. Vinay Tiwari
Asst.Teacher
B.SC B.Ed
14. Mr. Shriram S. Mahajan
Asst.Teacher
HSC ATD/AM
15. Mrs. Vijayasunita Govindraj
Asst.Teacher
M.A B.Ed
16. Ms. Anita V.
Asst.Teacher
M.A B.Ed
17. Mr. Sandeep V. Singh
Asst.Teacher
M.A B.Ed
18. Mr. Rajiv S. Awade
Asst.Teacher
M.A B.Ed.TET
19. Mrs. Gauri P. Shinde
Asst.Teacher
M.A B.Ed
20. Mr. Gajanan B. Patil
Asst.Teacher
M.A B.Ed
21. Mr. Alokkumar T. Singh.
Asst.Teacher
B.Sc B.Ed
22. Mrs. Gayatri S. Maurya
Asst.Teacher
M.Sc B.Ed
23. Mrs.Charanjitkaur Saini.
Asst.Teacher
M.A B.Ed
24. Mr. Abhay S. Tambe
Asst.Teacher
B.A B.Ed
25. Mrs. Riya R. Lamgunde
Asst.Teacher
B.A D.Ed
26. Mrs. Nasima M. Shaikh
Asst.Teacher
B.A D.Ed
27. Mrs. Neelam Pingle
Asst.Teacher
M.A D.Ed
28. Mr. Rajesh J. Mishra
Asst.Teacher
B.A D.Ed
29. Mrs. Bharati S. Shetty
Asst.Teacher
B.A D.Ed
30. Mrs. Sangeeta Vemula
Asst.Teacher
M.A D.Ed
31. Mrs. Jainissa R. Khan
Asst.Teacher
B.A D.Ed
32. Miss. Vanita A Sangale
Asst.Teacher
B.A B.Ed
33. Mr. Pramod Kurne
Asst.Teacher
S.S.C ATD/AM
34. Mrs. Vijetha M. Suvarna
Asst.Teacher
M.A B.Ed
35. Ms. Sakshata M. Panchal
Asst.Teacher
H.S.C D.Ed
36. Mrs.Bhagyashree Tike
Asst.Teacher
M.Com D.Ed
37. Mrs.Akshata Rao
Asst.Teacher
B.Sc B.Ed
38. Ms.Pooja Mahamulkar
Asst.Teacher
B.Com
39. Mr.Ashok Kawle
Jr.Clerk
B.Com
40. Mr.Mohan Anchan
Lab Assistant
M.A
41. Mr.Dadabahu Joshi
Peon
IX
42. Mr.Preetam Waghmare
Peon
H.S.C